Dato Bådnavn Sejlnr. Bådmodel Bådstørrelse i fod Hjemhavn Navn på skipper Single/Doublehanded Navn på besætningsmedlem
2018-05-31 C-Pole 305 J/80 26 Struer Sejlklub Jens True Doublehanded Bo Dam
2018-05-29 Comix 146 X-37 37 Struer Sejlklub Michael Olling Singlehanded
2018-05-28 Joy Dufour 365 36 Struer Sejlklub Per Kjeldahl Doublehanded Poul Kjeldahl
2018-05-22 Hella 1 Bavaria 49 49 Struer Sejlklub Stig Laursen Doublehanded Ulrich Helledie
2018-05-11 Rollatoren 1000 FH 1000 33 Struer Sejlklub Ib Trabjerg Madsen Doublehanded Jørn Yde
2018-05-09 DePa 338 Albin Nova 33 Struer Sejlklub Niels Skovhede Doublehanded Johnny Bundesen
2018-04-26 LA-MAJ 47 Hanse 461 46 Struer Sejlklub Henning Pedersen Singlehanded
2018-04-10 altanativ 26 Solus Alta 29 Nykøbing Mors Freddy Kristensen Singlehanded
2018-04-05 Andante 22 Solus Alta 29 Bork Bådelaug Jens “Sus” Andersen Doublehanded Christian Andersen
2018-04-05 Avanti DEN 1 Bavaria 31 cruiser 31 Hals Bådelaug Michael Olesen Doublehanded Flemming Midtgaard
2018-04-01 Jo-li 279 PD 26 26 Bork Bådelaug Ib Nielsen Doublehanded Jan Albrechtsen
2018-03-02 Paniiik DEN 106 One-Off 23 Bork Bådelaug Klaus Rønn Madsen Doublehanded Kommer senere
2018-02-06 HANdSomE 230 Hanse 312 31 Aalborg Sejlklub Mikkel Frederiksen Singlehanded
2018-02-04 Vindrosen 61 Najad 331 33 Aalborg Sejlklub Erik Nød Sørensen Singlehanded
2018-02-02 A’Mour 4 Salona 37 37 Struer Micael Hornstrup Doublehanded Lene Andersen
2018-02-02 Simple 64 Salona 37 37 Struer Per Rasmussen Doublehanded Gulle Rasmussen
2018-01-29 Magda 254 HR29 29 Struer Carsten Jensen Doublehanded Henrik Pedersen
2018-01-23 Salacia ? Bavaria 47 47 Struer Finn Husum Doublehanded Mads Bendix
2018-01-21 Maxifant 168 Maxi 999 33 Struer Karl Daniels Doublehanded Tommy Venø Jensen
2018-01-17 Chaser 2015 First 38 38 Struer Claus Christiansen Doublehanded Charlotte Sehested
2018-01-16 Culusbonus 56 Drabant 38 38 Løgstør Søren Jepsen Doublehanded Karsten Rasmussen
2018-01-16 Opus Popus 616 Dufour 34 Lemvig Aksel Skovgaard Doublehanded Finn Nicolaisen
2018-01-01 Miss Blue 16874 First 36`7 36 Thisted Kurt Villadsen Doublehanded Phillip Brandt
2017-12-30 Voxeværk DEN 311 X 99 33 Struer Lasse Poulsen Doublehanded Michael Poulsen
2018-06-11 Misty DEN 363 Luffe 3.6 36 Struer Søren Christiansen Doublehanded Jørgen Dragsbæk
2017-12-28 Slap’a DEN 23 Omega 30 31 Struer Hans Erik Pedersen Doublehanded Karina Pedersen
2017-12-27 Rattler K7373 MG26 Special 25 Bork Kim Specht Doublehanded Kristian Specht
2017-12-26 Primadonna GBR-6505 Prima 38 38 Skive Niels Dolberg Singlehanded
2017-12-24 Downwind D 43 Omega 30 31 Struer Bent Villy Pedersen Doublehanded Sten Andersen
2017-12-22 la femme 2014 Olsen 370 37 Struer Kim Basland Singlehanded